FluxLight Brand Compatible with Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Optical Transceiver 1000Base-LX

FluxLight Brand Compatible with Brocade E1MG-LX-OM (1000Base-LX) Optical Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. FluxLight Brand Compatible with Brocade E1MG-LX-OM (1000Base-LX) Optical Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. FluxLight Brand 100% 1000GBase-LX-Parent Compatible ColorName . 1000Base-LX Fiber Optic Transceiver Module . Transmits at 1310nm up to 10km on SMF . 100% Compatibility Guaranteed, Lifetime Warranty . See downloadable Spec Sheet under Technical Specifications .

FluxLight Brand Compatible with Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Optical Transceiver 1000Base-LX
FluxLight Brand Compatible with Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Optical Transceiver 1000Base-LX